PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:36:44 |
39,03 |
2 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:06 |
|
3 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:06 |
|
4 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:06 |
|
5 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:06 |
|
6 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:09 |
|
7 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:12 |
|
8 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:12 |
|
9 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:12 |
|
10 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:12 |
|
11 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:12 |
|
12 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:20 |
|
13 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:11 |
|
14 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
17:15 |
|
15 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:35 |
|
16 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:35 |
|
17 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:35 |
|
18 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:35 |
|
19 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:35 |
|
20 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:35 |
|
21 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:35 |
|
22 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:35 |
|
23 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:35 |
|
24 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:35 |
|
25 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:35 |
|
26 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:35 |
|
27 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:35 |
|
28 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:35 |
|
29 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:35 |
|
30 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:35 |
|
31 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:35 |
|
32 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:35 |
|
33 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:35 |
|
34 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:35 |
|
35 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:35 |
|
36 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
18:35 |
|
37 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:35 |
|
38 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:35 |
|
39 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:35 |
|
40 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
18:35 |
|
41 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:35 |
|
42 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:35 |
|
43 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:35 |
|
44 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:35 |
|
45 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
18:35 |
|
46 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:35 |
|
47 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:35 |
|
48 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:35 |
|
49 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:35 |
|
50 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:35 |
|
51 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:35 |
|
52 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:35 |
|
53 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:35 |
|
54 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:35 |
|
55 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:35 |
|
56 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:35 |
|
57 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:35 |
|
58 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:35 |
|
59 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:35 |
|
60 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
18:35 |
|
61 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:35 |
|
62 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:35 |
|
63 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:35 |
|
64 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
65 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:35 |
|
66 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:35 |
|
67 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
68 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:35 |
|
69 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
70 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
71 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:35 |
|
72 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:35 |
|
73 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:35 |
|
74 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:35 |
|
75 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:35 |
|
76 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:35 |
|
77 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:35 |
|
78 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
18:35 |
|
79 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
18:35 |
|
80 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:35 |
|
81 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
82 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
18:35 |
|
83 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
84 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:35 |
|
85 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:35 |
|
86 |
BARTA William |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
18:35 |
|
87 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:35 |
|
88 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:35 |
|
89 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
18:35 |
|
90 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
91 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
18:35 |
|
92 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:35 |
|
93 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:35 |
|
94 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:35 |
|
95 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
18:35 |
|
96 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:35 |
|
97 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:35 |
|
98 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:35 |
|
99 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:35 |
|
100 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
18:35 |
|
101 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:35 |
|
102 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
18:35 |
|
103 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
18:35 |
|
104 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
18:35 |
|
105 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
18:35 |
|
106 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:35 |
|
107 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
18:35 |
|
108 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:35 |
|
109 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:35 |
|
110 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
18:35 |
|
111 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:35 |
|
112 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
18:35 |
|
113 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:35 |
|
114 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:35 |
|
115 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:35 |
|
116 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:35 |
|
117 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
18:35 |
|
118 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:35 |
|
119 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
18:35 |
|
120 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
18:35 |
|
121 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
18:35 |
|
122 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
18:35 |
|
123 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:35 |
|
124 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:35 |
|
125 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:35 |
|
126 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:35 |
|
127 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:35 |
|
128 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:35 |
|
129 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:35 |
|
130 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:35 |
|
131 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:35 |
|
132 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
18:35 |
|
133 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:35 |
|
134 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:35 |
|
135 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:35 |
|
136 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
18:35 |
|
137 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:35 |
|
138 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:35 |
|
139 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:35 |
|
140 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:35 |
|
141 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:35 |
|
142 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
18:35 |
|
143 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
18:35 |
|
144 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:35 |
|
145 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:35 |
|
146 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:35 |
|
147 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:35 |
|
148 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
18:35 |
|
149 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:35 |
|
150 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:35 |
|
151 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM INEOS |
18:35 |
|
152 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:35 |
|
153 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:35 |
|
154 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:35 |
|
155 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:27 |
|
156 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
19:27 |
|
157 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
19:27 |
|
158 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:27 |
|
159 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
19:27 |
|
160 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:27 |
|
161 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
19:27 |
|
162 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
19:27 |
|
163 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:59 |
|
164 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:17 |
|
165 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:17 |
|
166 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
27:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 11. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
41:00:48 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:52 |
|
3 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:11 |
|
4 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:00 |
|
5 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:05 |
|
6 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:59 |
|
7 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:42 |
|
8 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:49 |
|
9 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:07 |
|
10 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:25 |
|
11 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:44 |
|
12 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:52 |
|
13 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
10:07 |
|
14 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
10:07 |
|
15 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:47 |
|
16 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:53 |
|
17 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:13 |
|
18 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
14:39 |
|
19 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
15:12 |
|
20 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
15:17 |
|
21 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:54 |
|
22 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:40 |
|
23 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
17:36 |
|
24 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:16 |
|
25 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
19:03 |
|
26 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:30 |
|
27 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
27:09 |
|
28 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:28 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
27:34 |
|
30 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
27:44 |
|
31 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:45 |
|
32 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:48 |
|
33 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:05 |
|
34 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:13 |
|
35 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
33:12 |
|
36 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
33:18 |
|
37 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
33:23 |
|
38 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:47 |
|
39 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
34:49 |
|
40 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
36:12 |
|
41 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
36:51 |
|
42 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
37:14 |
|
43 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
37:28 |
|
44 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
38:57 |
|
45 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
42:50 |
|
46 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
43:11 |
|
47 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
44:37 |
|
48 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
45:30 |
|
49 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
48:55 |
|
50 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
51:18 |
|
51 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
52:30 |
|
52 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
52:40 |
|
53 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
53:25 |
|
54 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
54:38 |
|
55 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
55:43 |
|
56 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
56:42 |
|
57 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
56:49 |
|
58 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
56:49 |
|
59 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
57:24 |
|
60 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
57:31 |
|
61 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
57:56 |
|
62 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
58:14 |
|
63 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
59:20 |
|
64 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
59:33 |
|
65 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:00:23 |
|
66 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:00:32 |
|
67 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:01:01 |
|
68 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:02:15 |
|
69 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:02:45 |
|
70 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:04:21 |
|
71 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
01:05:26 |
|
72 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:06:48 |
|
73 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:06:51 |
|
74 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:06:54 |
|
75 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:08:04 |
|
76 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:08:11 |
|
77 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:09:39 |
|
78 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:10:53 |
|
79 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:11:22 |
|
80 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:11:23 |
|
81 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:11:32 |
|
82 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:12:45 |
|
83 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:13:25 |
|
84 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:13:48 |
|
85 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:13:51 |
|
86 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:14:42 |
|
87 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:14:57 |
|
88 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:15:58 |
|
89 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
01:16:14 |
|
90 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:16:58 |
|
91 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:17:04 |
|
92 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:19:33 |
|
93 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:20:35 |
|
94 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:20:55 |
|
95 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:21:32 |
|
96 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:21:44 |
|
97 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:22:12 |
|
98 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
01:22:22 |
|
99 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:23:04 |
|
100 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:23:42 |
|
101 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:24:33 |
|
102 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:25:28 |
|
103 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:25:59 |
|
104 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:26:15 |
|
105 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:26:43 |
|
106 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:26:46 |
|
107 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:27:58 |
|
108 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:29:16 |
|
109 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:29:55 |
|
110 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
01:33:38 |
|
111 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:34:12 |
|
112 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:34:57 |
|
113 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
01:35:07 |
|
114 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:36:47 |
|
115 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:36:53 |
|
116 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:38:14 |
|
117 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:38:14 |
|
118 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:38:56 |
|
119 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:40:49 |
|
120 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:41:02 |
|
121 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:41:54 |
|
122 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:43:43 |
|
123 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:43:51 |
|
124 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:44:32 |
|
125 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:44:33 |
|
126 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:44:48 |
|
127 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:44:57 |
|
128 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:45:06 |
|
129 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:45:37 |
|
130 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:46:49 |
|
131 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:47:09 |
|
132 |
BARTA William |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
01:47:10 |
|
133 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:47:15 |
|
134 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:47:25 |
|
135 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
01:47:30 |
|
136 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:47:54 |
|
137 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:51:28 |
|
138 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:51:30 |
|
139 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:51:48 |
|
140 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:52:10 |
|
141 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:52:33 |
|
142 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:53:27 |
|
143 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:53:32 |
|
144 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:54:51 |
|
145 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:55:06 |
|
146 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:56:41 |
|
147 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:57:07 |
|
148 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:58:46 |
|
149 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:59:08 |
|
150 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:00:15 |
|
151 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:01:49 |
|
152 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:02:24 |
|
153 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
02:04:27 |
|
154 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:05:21 |
|
155 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:05:44 |
|
156 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:06:03 |
|
157 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:06:49 |
|
158 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:07:53 |
|
159 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:10:09 |
|
160 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:14:34 |
|
161 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:19:37 |
|
162 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
02:19:48 |
|
163 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:21:13 |
|
164 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:21:30 |
|
165 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
02:23:33 |
|
166 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:43:53 |
|